Cedar Glen Real Estate

Cedar Glen - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Cedar Glen: $164,000 / County Avg $685,100

24%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Cedar Glen: 608 / County Avg 1,843

33%

Avg Price per/sqft in Cedar Glen:$270 / County Avg $372

73%

Avg Year Built in Cedar Glen: 1936 / County Avg 1983

98%

Avg Days on Website in Cedar Glen: 144 / County Avg 95

152%

Cedar Glen Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Reductions
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in Cedar Glen CA
Cedar Glen
Neighborhoods in Cedar Glen CA
..